460: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|ટેક:
|ટેક:
|ફરી મળીશું ! મળીશું ! ઈસુને ચરણે જ્યારે!
|
|ફરી મળીશું ! મળીશું ! ઈશ્વર તમ સંગાથે રહેજો રે ! (૨)
|ફરી મળીશું ! મળીશું ! ઈશ્વર તમ સંગાથે રહેજો રે ! (૨)
|-
|
|
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 144:




==Media - Hymn Tune : God be with you ( Tomer ) ==
==Media - Hymn Tune : God be with you ( Tomer ) - Sung By Mr.Samuel Macwan ==
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{Filepath:460 Iswar Tam Sanghate Rahejo Re Sung By Samuel Macwan.mp3}}}}
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{Filepath:460 Iswar Tam Sanghate Rahejo Re Sung By Samuel Macwan.mp3}}}}