533: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, | |હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા,હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, આમીન. | |હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા,હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, આમીન. | ||
| Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Phonetic English == | ||
{| | |||
|+533 (Ka) - Haalelooya, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, haalelooya, haalelooya, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, haalelooya, haalelooya, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, haalelooya, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, haalelooya,haalelooya, haalelooya, aameen. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aameen, haalelooya, aameen, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, aameen, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, aameen, haalelooya, aameen, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya, aameen. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|*** | |||
|} | |||
== ૫૩૩ (ખ) - હાલેલૂયા == | |||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 62: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા આમેન, | |હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા આમેન, | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|*** | |||
|} | |||
== Phonetic English == | |||
{| | |||
|+533 (Kha) - Haalelooya, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya hosaana (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya hosaana (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haalelooya haalelooya aamen, | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 152: | ||
|સ્તુતિ કરો. | |સ્તુતિ કરો. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Phonetic English == | |||
{| | |||
|+533 (C) Haalelu | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haaleloo, haaleloo, haaleloo, | |||
|haalelooya, stuti karo (2) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stuti karo, haalelooya (3) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stuti karo. | |||
|} | |||
==Image== | |||
[[File:Guj533.JPG|500px]] | |||
==Media == | |||
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{filepath:533 Haleluyah Haleluyah Haleluyah.mp3}}}} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 October 2016
૫૩૩ (ક) - હાલેલૂયા
| હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા,હાલેલૂયા, હાલેલૂયા, આમીન. | ||
| આમીન, હાલેલૂયા, આમીન, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, આમીન, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, આમીન, હાલેલૂયા, આમીન, | ||
| હાલેલૂયા, આમીન. | ||
| *** |
Phonetic English
| Haalelooya, haalelooya, haalelooya, | ||
| Haalelooya, haalelooya, haalelooya, | ||
| Haalelooya, haalelooya, | ||
| Haalelooya, haalelooya,haalelooya, haalelooya, aameen. | ||
| Aameen, haalelooya, aameen, | ||
| Haalelooya, aameen, | ||
| Haalelooya, aameen, haalelooya, aameen, | ||
| Haalelooya, aameen. | ||
| *** |
૫૩૩ (ખ) - હાલેલૂયા
| હાલેલૂયા હોસાના (૨) | |
| હાલેલૂયા હોસાના (૨) | |
| હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા (૨) | |
| હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા (૨) | |
| હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા (૨) | |
| હાલેલૂયા હાલેલૂયા આમેન, | |
| *** |
Phonetic English
| Haalelooya hosaana (2) | |
| Haalelooya hosaana (2) | |
| Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |
| Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |
| Haalelooya haalelooya (2) | |
| Haalelooya haalelooya aamen, | |
| *** |
૫૩૩ (ગ) હાલેલૂ
| હાલેલૂ, હાલેલૂ, હાલેલૂ, | હાલેલૂયા, સ્તુતિ કરો (૨) | |
| સ્તુતિ કરો, હાલેલૂયા (૩) | ||
| સ્તુતિ કરો. |
Phonetic English
| Haaleloo, haaleloo, haaleloo, | haalelooya, stuti karo (2) | |
| Stuti karo, haalelooya (3) | ||
| Stuti karo. |
Image
Media