Hindi94: Difference between revisions
ElanceUser (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|સમર્પણ...... સમર્પણ | |સમર્પણ...... સમર્પણ | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Phonetic English == | |||
{| | |||
|+94 - Samarpan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Samarpan.... | |||
|Samarpan aavo kare samarpan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jeeveet parameshvarako apane | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jeevan kare samarpan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Samarpan...... Samarpan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Isuko maan uddhaarakarta, | |||
|jagat saphal banaaye, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Paaponse paakar mukti apane | |||
|anantajeevan paaye. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Samarpan...... Samarpan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Usaki sameepataase ham sab | |||
|dukhoko apane bhulaaye, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Svargi shaanti aanandase bharapoor | |||
|sukheejeevan ko beetaaye. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Samarpan...... Samarpan | |||
|} | |||
==Image== | |||
[[File:Hindi94.JPG|500px]] | |||