16: Difference between revisions
Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|Te aagal aagal chale che, ne raksha karto jay che, | |Te aagal aagal chale che, ne raksha karto jay che, | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Teni Madhoor Vahnithi Hu Trupti Pamu Chu. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||