214: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|Tune:  
|Tune:  
|Veni Creator
|Veni Creator
|-
|૮ સ્વરો
|-
|-
|અંગ્રેજી અનુ :  
|અંગ્રેજી અનુ :  
Line 118: Line 120:


==Image==
==Image==
[[File:Guj214.JPG|500px]]
[[File:214 He Srusthi Stapak Aatma Aav BHAJANSANGRAH COPY.jpeg|500px]]
 
==Media - Hymn Tune : Veni Creator (Mechlin)==
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{filepath:Veni Creator (Mechlin).mp3}}}}


==Media - Hymn Tune : Veni Creator (Mechlin) - Sung By Mr. Samuel Macwan==
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{Filepath:214.mp3}}}}


==Media - Hymn Tune : Veni Creator ( Dykes )==
==Media - Hymn Tune : Veni Creator ( Dykes )==
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{filepath:Veni Creator ( Dykes ) +.mp3}}}}
{{#widget:Html5mediaAudio|url={{filepath:Veni Creator ( Dykes ) +.mp3}}}}